VfB Schrecksbach 1921 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : KOL Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSG Gudensberg (N) 18   13 4 1     53 : 25   +28   43
2. SG Immichenhain/Ottr (A) 18   10 4 4     31 : 21   +10   34
3. FC Edermünde 17   9 5 3     40 : 22   +18   32
4. SC Neukirchen 14   9 2 3     35 : 12   +23   29
5. SG Ohetal/F. (N) 18   8 5 5     45 : 41   +4   29
6. SG Bad/Zwest. 15   9 1 5     47 : 18   +29   28
7. TSV Spangenberg 17   7 7 3     33 : 29   +4   28
8. FSG Efze 04 16   7 5 4     34 : 27   +7   26
9. TSV Wabern II 17   6 5 6     29 : 24   +5   23
10. SG Neuental/Jesberg (A) 18   7 1 10     39 : 37   +2   22
11. VfB Schrecksbach 15   6 3 6     32 : 32   +0   21
12. SG Beiseförth/Malsf. 17   5 2 10     27 : 40   -13   17
13. FSG Eder-Ems (N) 17   4 1 12     30 : 46   -16   13
14. FV Melsungen 08 II 15   3 2 10     28 : 55   -27   11
15. FSG Chattengau/Metze 16   2 4 10     17 : 42   -25   10
16. SV Niedergrenzebach 16   1 1 14     14 : 63   -49   4
18. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:30SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg3 : 3 
So, 12.11.2017  14:30SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest.:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr1 : 2 
So, 12.11.2017  14:30FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg4 : 2 
Do, 11.01.2018  14:30SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
Fr, 12.01.2018  13:00FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
Fr, 12.01.2018  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
Fr, 12.01.2018  14:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
Fr, 12.01.2018  14:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems 
19. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  13:15FV Melsungen 08 IIFV Melsungen 08 II:SG Neuental/JesbergSG Neuental/Jesberg 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00FSG Eder-EmsFSG Eder-Ems:TSV SpangenbergTSV Spangenberg 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SG Beiseförth/Malsf.SG Beiseförth/Malsf.:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SC NeukirchenSC Neukirchen 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00SG Ohetal/F.SG Ohetal/F.:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00FSG GudensbergFSG Gudensberg:SG Bad/Zwest.SG Bad/Zwest. 
So, 11.03.2018  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Immichenhain/OttrSG Immichenhain/Ottr 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.